Park Regency Realty RICHARD BERNAL
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buyers Home
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7826 Winnetka, Winnetka, CA 91306

$875,000

$895,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

7826 Winnetka, Winnetka, CA 91306

MLS# SR26065090

Listed by Steven Green of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6902 Lasaine AVE, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

$1,169,000

$1,169,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt

6902 Lasaine AVE, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

MLS# SR26071152

Listed by Steve Neuman of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1431 Roanne DR, La Habra, CA 90631

$1,275,000

$1,275,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

1431 Roanne DR, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# SR26079084

Listed by Lanard Prince of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20010 Eccles ST, Winnetka, CA 91306

$850,000

$834,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

20010 Eccles ST, Winnetka, CA 91306

MLS# SR26022732

Listed by Jose Regner of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24008 Schoenborn ST, West Hills, CA 91304

$1,925,000

$1,949,999

1.3%
5 Beds6 Baths4,357 SqFt

24008 Schoenborn ST, West Hills, CA 91304

MLS# SR26072851

Listed by Jim Sandoval of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18301 Chatsworth ST, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

$1,005,000

$1,039,999

3.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,591 SqFt

18301 Chatsworth ST, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

MLS# SR26032071

Listed by Robert Delwarte of Keller Williams Beverly Hills

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
507 S Marengo AVE #4, Pasadena, CA 91101

$757,000

$779,999

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,170 SqFt

507 S Marengo AVE #4, Pasadena, CA 91101

MLS# SR26053942

Listed by Violetta Agadjanova of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4866 Rosa RD, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

$1,325,000

$1,149,000

15.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

4866 Rosa RD, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

MLS# 26668835

Listed by Megan Charboneau of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5009 Willowcrest AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91601

$1,680,640

$1,699,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,709 SqFt

5009 Willowcrest AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91601

MLS# 26642625

Listed by Geoffrey Borys of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1130 9th ST #1, Santa Monica, CA 90403

$873,000

$878,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

1130 9th ST #1, Santa Monica, CA 90403

MLS# 26635605

Listed by Simon Salloom of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16728 Celtic, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$817,000

$849,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

16728 Celtic, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR25282155

Listed by Timothy Atwood of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11288 Telfair AVE, San Fernando, CA 91340

$745,000

$724,999

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

11288 Telfair AVE, San Fernando, CA 91340

MLS# SR26047087

Listed by Mary Torres of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13946 Westwood WAY, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$960,000

$899,000

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

13946 Westwood WAY, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# SR26074382

Listed by Brent Blay of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7701 Orion AVE, Van Nuys, CA 91406

$815,000

$799,500

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

7701 Orion AVE, Van Nuys, CA 91406

MLS# SR26009067

Listed by Glauber Iglesias of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13161 Kelowna ST, Pacoima, CA 91331

$760,000

$749,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

13161 Kelowna ST, Pacoima, CA 91331

MLS# SR26026075

Listed by Carey Eckert of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10411 Andasol AVE, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$811,000

$799,950

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

10411 Andasol AVE, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR26075129

Listed by Scott Himelstein of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33793 Salvia LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

$665,000

$659,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,766 SqFt

33793 Salvia LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# CV26060924

Listed by Jessie Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker Icon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5105 Sanchez CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$1,365,000

$1,325,000

3.0%
5 Beds5 Baths3,589 SqFt

5105 Sanchez CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# SR26047982

Listed by Brent Blay of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15786 Midwood, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$590,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,457 SqFt

15786 Midwood, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR26016093

Listed by Juan Carlos Rubio of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21838 Eccles ST, Canoga Park, CA 91304

$855,000

$799,999

6.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

21838 Eccles ST, Canoga Park, CA 91304

MLS# SR26015185

Listed by Jim Sandoval of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11478 Kamloops ST, Sylmar, CA 91342

$620,000

$599,950

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath576 SqFt

11478 Kamloops ST, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# SR26022197

Listed by Michael Somers of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13603 Berg, Sylmar, CA 91342

$450,000

$599,900

25.0%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

13603 Berg, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# SR26007496

Listed by Juan Alderete of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1118 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535

$365,000

$399,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

1118 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# SR26018563

Listed by Renee Mattox of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13590 Herrick, Rancho Cascades, CA 91342

$1,400,000

$1,500,000

6.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,260 SqFt

13590 Herrick, Rancho Cascades, CA 91342

MLS# SR26056735

Listed by Linda Mendoza Razo of Homesmart Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Blue and White Modern Real Estate Agent Banner-3
Park Regency Realty

Richard Bernal License ID: 02090098

+1(818) 699-7129 rdblistings@gmail.com

10146 Balboa blvd, Hills, CA, 91344
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Home Buyers Home
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Blue and White Modern Real Estate Agent Banner-3
Park Regency Realty

Richard Bernal License ID: 02090098

+1(818) 699-7129 rdblistings@gmail.com

10146 Balboa blvd, Hills, CA, 91344
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Home Buyers Home
      2. All Listings